- Canada
- Alberta
- Calgary
- Ghost Lake
- Vacation Rentals
Ghost Lake Rentals By Owner
Find Ghost Lake Rentals By Owner and Other Vacation Rentals
- Parking
- TV
- Balcony/Terrace
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- TV
- Parking
- View
- Balcony/Terrace
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Designated Smoking Area
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Balcony/Terrace
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Parking
- TV
- Balcony/Terrace
- Parking
- Balcony/Terrace
- Security/Safety
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Security/Safety
- Bedding/Linens
- Wellness Facilities
- Parking
- TV
- Security/Safety
- Parking
- TV
- Security/Safety
- Parking
- TV
- Security/Safety
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Security/Safety
- Bedding/Linens
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- TV
About Ghost Lake Vacation Rentals on Rent The Cottages
Discover more than 114 vacation rentals in Ghost Lake that are perfect for your next trip. Whether you are traveling with a group, family, friends, or couples retreat in Ghost Lake, Rent The Cottages has all types of rental properties with top amenities, including indoor/outdoor/private swimming pools, Wi-Fi, hot tubs, self-catering, and more.
Rent The Cottages offers vacation rentals near Ghost Lake for all types of travelers, whether you are looking for a luxury home, villa, resort, condo, cabin, cottage, RV rental, or pet friendly accommodation in Ghost Lake. Rent The Cottages makes it easy to find and compare vacation rentals, matching you with rental properties from different vacation rental websites. By comparing these rental properties, Rent The Cottages helps you find the best deals in Ghost Lake. Luxury vacation rental prices start from US $104 per night and affordable condos in Ghost Lake start from US $104 per night.
Rent The Cottages offers a large selection of vacation rentals from top leading sites such as Booking.com, Airbnb, VRBO, Trip.com, RV Share, Outdoorsy, and many more providers. Filter your search dates and discover Ghost Lake vacation homes for your next trip.
Frequently Asked Questions About Ghost Lake Vacation Rentals
What are the top rated Vacation Rentals in Ghost Lake?
There are a lot of options in Ghost Lake. If you plan on staying in the Ghost Lake area, consider making a reservation for a few nights at one of these properties as these have been rated the top Vacation Rentals in Ghost Lake:
- Bright Basement Suite Close to the Mountains
- La maison d’Émilie
- "Fortress" 2Bdrm w/Barrel Sauna!
- Cozy Private Suite Near Calgary | Easy Drive to Banff
- Cochrane Mountains Edge Home
- Riverside Retreat - Secluded exotic villa in the Rocky mountains
- Cozy tidy private | Sunset Garden
- Grand Castle
- Very bright walkout basement Close to Mountains
- Rockies Retreat |Cozy Modern Suite, Mountain Vibes
Which is the best family rental in Ghost Lake?
There are many large, family-friendly vacation homes available in Ghost Lake; however, here are the most popular family rentals listed on our site:
Can we get self-catering vacation rentals in Ghost Lake?
Yes, there are 114 self-catering vacation homes in Ghost Lake that have hot tubs, swimming pools, & other amenities.
What are the best luxury vacation rentals near Ghost Lake?
There are more than 114 luxury villas and vacation homes in or near Ghost Lake. Filter by price to compare find the most expensive places to stay on Rentthecottages.
Can we bring our dog to our vacation rental in Ghost Lake?
Yes, there are 114 pet friendly vacation homes and places to stays that are available in or near Ghost Lake that you may consider.