- Canada
- Quebec
- Montreal
- Pointe-des-Cascades
- Hotels
Hotels with Suites in Pointe-des-Cascades available. Book today!
Pointe-des-Cascades Hotels & Places to Stay in Pointe-des-Cascades, QC
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Balcony/Terrace
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Security/Safety
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Designated Smoking Area
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Security/Safety
- Pet Friendly
- TV
- Balcony/Terrace
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Security/Safety
- Child Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Security/Safety
- Bedding/Linens
- Air Conditioner
- Security/Safety
- Bedding/Linens
- Air Conditioner
- Security/Safety
- Bedding/Linens
- Air Conditioner
- Security/Safety
- Bedding/Linens
- Air Conditioner
- Security/Safety
- Bedding/Linens
- Air Conditioner
- Security/Safety
- Bedding/Linens
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Security/Safety
- Bedding/Linens
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Pet Friendly
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Pet Friendly
- Balcony/Terrace
- Bedding/Linens
- Child Friendly
- Kitchen
- Air Conditioner
- TV
- Balcony/Terrace
About Pointe-des-Cascades Hotels on Rent The Cottages
Can't find a Rent The Cottages or vacation rental in Pointe-des-Cascades, CA? We have many Hotel Suites in Pointe-des-Cascades, from budget to luxury, to suit your needs as well.
Our site boasts of more than 8 hotels listings near Pointe-des-Cascades. Whether you are going on a business trip, leisure vacation with a group, or traveling with your family or friends for summer or winter break, there’s always something perfect for you.
If you want to experience a great trip, we have thousands of hotels, resorts, or motels with updated prices for 2026. Rent The Cottages hotels in top destinations are available for last-minute booking deals, including top brand hotel chains such as Radisson Hotel, OYO, Marriott, Hyatt, Hilton, MGM Resorts, & more.
Frequently Asked Questions About Pointe-des-Cascades Hotels
What are the top rated Hotels in Pointe-des-Cascades?
There are a lot of options in Pointe-des-Cascades. If you plan on staying in the Pointe-des-Cascades area, consider making a reservation for a few nights at one of these properties as these have been rated the top Hotels in Pointe-des-Cascades:
- Charming 2-bedroom apartment with WiFi and AC in wonderful Vaudreuil-Dorion
- Modern retreat. Immersed in nature close to city
- Au bord de l'eau Chalet near Montreal 15 min Airport
- Private apartment-separate
- Bienvenue Suites ● Wi-Fi & Parking ● Sainte-Anne-de-Bellevue
- Private apartment(bedroom, living, kitchen, bath)
- Full House
- => 4 bdr 2 full baths, renovated house in Île-Perrot, Quebec.
- Eden House
- Elegant 3BR Townhome with Lounge, Parking
What is the average cost of renting a hotel in Pointe-des-Cascades?
The average cost of renting a hotel in Pointe-des-Cascades per night is $87. We have access to a huge database of luxury hotels that are near Pointe-des-Cascades. Please note that the price varies, and can change, depending on various factors like the season, number of rooms, bed sizes, star ratings, amenities, and more.
Where is the best place to book a hotel?
We have thousands of places to book a hotel for your next trip, including:
- Pointe-des-Cascades 5-Star Hotels
- Pointe-des-Cascades Luxury Hotels
- Pointe-des-Cascades Top-Rated Hotels
- Pointe-des-Cascades Last Minute Hotel Deals
How many hotels do you have in Pointe-des-Cascades?
There are more than 8 hotels in or near Pointe-des-Cascades listed on our site, and they come with amenities like gyms, pools, and spas.
Do you have any hotels in Pointe-des-Cascades that are suitable for families?
Yes. Most of our hotels are suitable for families. Check out the last-minute hotel deals in Pointe-des-Cascades to find one that works for you.